Statistiky

# Hráč Tým Post Z G A B T +/-
1 Hladík Jakub HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 10 12 11 23 2 0
2 Průšek Milan HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 10 10 13 23 0 0
3 Maděra Daniel HC Turnov 1931 U 10 6 12 18 31 0
4 Mizera Filip Lomnice nad Popelkou U 11 7 8 15 6 0
5 Nikolič Jakub HC Turnov 1931 U 9 9 5 14 4 0
6 Kollman Lukáš HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 8 4 10 14 0 0
7 Junek Jiří Lomnice nad Popelkou U 11 8 3 11 4 0
8 Syrovátka Lukáš Lomnice nad Popelkou U 8 6 4 10 2 0
9 Horák Karel HC Česká Lípa U 8 7 2 9 12 0
10 Vondráček Jan HC Turnov 1931 U 11 7 2 9 10 0
11 Liška Adam HC Turnov 1931 U 10 6 3 9 12 0
12 Matějka Jaroslav HC TS Varnsdorf U 10 4 5 9 6 0
13 Maťátko Martin Lomnice nad Popelkou U 11 3 6 9 2 0
14 Rudiš Darek Lomnice nad Popelkou U 9 2 7 9 4 0
15 Žďánský Martin HC TS Varnsdorf U 9 1 8 9 2 0
16 Falta Josef HC TS Varnsdorf O 7 6 2 8 29 0
17 Kysela Petr HC Turnov 1931 U 10 6 2 8 2 0
18 Němec Vojtěch HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 11 5 3 8 14 0
19 Adamec Miloslav HC Turnov 1931 O 5 4 4 8 2 0
20 Račko Pavel Lomnice nad Popelkou U 11 4 4 8 8 0
21 Kloutvor Lukáš HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 11 4 3 7 8 0
22 Dvořák Erik HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 11 2 5 7 6 0
23 Marček David HC Stavební stroje Jičín O 11 1 6 7 8 0
24 Havlíček Filip HC Frýdlant U 10 5 1 6 8 0
25 Sedmík Vojtěch HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 10 5 1 6 33 0
26 Prokop Jan HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 3 4 2 6 0 0
27 Svoboda Michal HC Česká Lípa U 3 2 4 6 0 0
28 Knap David HC Turnov 1931 U 8 1 5 6 2 0
29 Švík Roman HC Turnov 1931 U 5 1 5 6 27 0
30 Nový Radek HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 11 0 6 6 14 0
31 Pešek Adam HC TS Varnsdorf U 9 5 0 5 0 0
32 Čakajík Martin Lomnice nad Popelkou O 10 3 2 5 8 0
33 Chlum Filip HC Frýdlant U 8 3 2 5 2 0
34 Rubeš David HC TS Varnsdorf U 9 3 2 5 2 0
35 Damašek Filip HC TS Varnsdorf O 10 2 3 5 14 0
36 Hlister Ján HC Frýdlant U 10 2 3 5 4 0
37 Šafařovský Petr HC Česká Lípa U 9 2 3 5 4 0
38 Syrovátka Jakub Lomnice nad Popelkou O 11 1 4 5 2 0
39 Chovanec Jan HC TS Varnsdorf U 7 0 5 5 8 0
40 Kuch David Lomnice nad Popelkou O 11 0 5 5 0 0
41 Starosta Martin HC Turnov 1931 O 9 0 5 5 8 0
42 Suska Josef HC Turnov 1931 U 10 0 5 5 14 0
43 Preussler Milan HC Česká Lípa U 9 3 1 4 8 0
44 Václavec Zdeněk Lomnice nad Popelkou U 10 3 1 4 6 0
45 Najman Jakub HC Stavební stroje Jičín O 10 2 2 4 8 0
46 Veber Ondřej HC Česká Lípa U 6 2 2 4 25 0
47 Martinec Vladimír Lomnice nad Popelkou O 9 1 3 4 2 0
48 Zákoutský Jan HC Turnov 1931 O 11 1 3 4 8 0
49 Kotyk Martin Lomnice nad Popelkou O 9 0 4 4 4 0
50 Mizerík Lukáš HC Turnov 1931 U 3 3 0 3 2 0
51 Vrkoslav Roman HC Frýdlant U 6 3 0 3 6 0
52 Borecký David HC Frýdlant U 10 2 1 3 8 0
53 Černý Ondřej HC TS Varnsdorf U 6 2 1 3 0 0
54 Kolmann Martin HC Frýdlant O 10 2 1 3 16 0
55 Miškovský Daniel HC Turnov 1931 U 4 2 1 3 4 0
56 Borovec Zdeněk HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 5 1 2 3 4 0
57 Doubek Petr HC Frýdlant O 10 1 2 3 4 0
58 Hloušek Karel HC Turnov 1931 U 9 1 2 3 12 0
59 Medek Ondřej HC Turnov 1931 U 6 1 2 3 0 0
60 Řeháček Adam HC Stavební stroje Jičín O 10 1 2 3 18 0
61 Šír Jakub HC Frýdlant U 9 1 2 3 12 0
62 Vomáčka Benjamin HC Česká Lípa U 5 1 2 3 4 0
63 Beránek Michal HC Česká Lípa O 9 0 3 3 22 0
64 Capulič Patrik HC Frýdlant U 11 0 3 3 33 0
65 Divila Vojtěch HC Turnov 1931 O 10 0 3 3 10 0
66 Kysilka Marek HC Turnov 1931 O 10 0 3 3 32 0
67 Lemfeld Radek Lomnice nad Popelkou O 6 0 3 3 0 0
68 Novák Martin HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 10 0 3 3 2 0
69 Veroněk Martin HC TS Varnsdorf U 7 0 3 3 2 0
70 Culek Ondřej Lomnice nad Popelkou O 2 2 0 2 0 0
71 Kouřil Tomáš HC TS Varnsdorf U 8 2 0 2 12 0
72 Matějka Jan HC TS Varnsdorf U 7 2 0 2 2 0
73 Rybář Václav Lomnice nad Popelkou O 3 2 0 2 2 0
74 Veselý Stanislav HC TS Varnsdorf O 8 2 0 2 2 0
75 Žďárský Martin HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 5 2 0 2 6 0
76 Zet Lukáš HC Česká Lípa O 7 2 0 2 34 0
77 Fojt Radek HC TS Varnsdorf U 5 1 1 2 4 0
78 Janda Tomáš HC Frýdlant U 11 1 1 2 12 0
79 Mikolášek Petr HC Stavební stroje Jičín O 8 1 1 2 31 0
80 Pípa Daniel HC TS Varnsdorf O 10 1 1 2 6 0
81 Šesták Václav HC Česká Lípa U 6 1 1 2 12 0
82 Žák Jiří HC Česká Lípa O 5 1 1 2 4 0
83 Beníšek Tomáš HC Frýdlant U 11 0 2 2 66 0
84 Havel Jonáš HC Česká Lípa U 5 0 2 2 2 0
85 Ineman Filip HC TS Varnsdorf O 3 0 2 2 4 0
86 Novák Václav HC Česká Lípa O 5 0 2 2 16 0
87 Zajíc Tadeáš Lomnice nad Popelkou U 7 0 2 2 36 0
88 Černý Adam HC Česká Lípa U 10 1 0 1 12 0
89 Dospěl Luboš HC Frýdlant U 5 1 0 1 0 0
90 Drahoňovský Daniel Lomnice nad Popelkou U 3 1 0 1 0 0
91 Gazsi Matěj HC Česká Lípa U 8 1 0 1 0 0
92 Holčák Radek HC Česká Lípa U 6 1 0 1 2 0
93 Meisel Lukáš Lomnice nad Popelkou O 3 1 0 1 0 0
94 Prokop František HC TS Varnsdorf O 6 1 0 1 2 0
95 Beran Petr HC Frýdlant O 11 0 1 1 4 0
96 Damnitz Jakub HC TS Varnsdorf U 2 0 1 1 0 0
97 Jarábek Richard HC TS Varnsdorf O 4 0 1 1 4 0
98 Klinger Michael HC Frýdlant O 4 0 1 1 4 0
99 Mečíř Jakub HC Frýdlant O 7 0 1 1 10 0
100 Navrátil Marek HC Turnov 1931 U 1 0 1 1 2 0
101 Nikl Petr HC Česká Lípa U 7 0 1 1 4 0
102 Oplt Daniel HC TS Varnsdorf U 9 0 1 1 4 0
103 Rašín Lukáš HC Česká Lípa U 4 0 1 1 0 0
104 Richter Jaroslav HC Stavební stroje Jičín O 10 0 1 1 4 0
105 Rydval Ondřej Lomnice nad Popelkou U 2 0 1 1 0 0
106 Rydval Tomáš Lomnice nad Popelkou U 3 0 1 1 2 0
107 Šimůnek Jakub HC Frýdlant O 10 0 1 1 4 0
108 Šimůnek Jiří HC Frýdlant U 9 0 1 1 2 0
109 Slavík Jan HC Frýdlant O 7 0 1 1 12 0
110 Stejskal Martin HC Česká Lípa U 4 0 1 1 4 0
111 Tenkrát Bohuslav HC TS Varnsdorf O 5 0 1 1 6 0
112 Vondra Pavel HC Česká Lípa U 6 0 1 1 0 0
113 Zákoutský Petr HC Turnov 1931 O 11 0 1 1 8 0
114 Arlt Petr HC Frýdlant O 2 0 0 0 8 0
115 Bali Šoltés Petr HC TS Varnsdorf U 3 0 0 0 0 0
116 Berka Filip Lomnice nad Popelkou U 4 0 0 0 2 0
117 Boczan Ondřej HC TS Varnsdorf U 1 0 0 0 0 0
118 Bořil Matyáš HC Česká Lípa O 1 0 0 0 0 0
119 Budka Dominik HC Frýdlant U 4 0 0 0 2 0
120 Černý Josef Lomnice nad Popelkou O 5 0 0 0 35 0
121 Češka Jaroslav HC Česká Lípa U 2 0 0 0 2 0
122 Duschka Vojtěch Lomnice nad Popelkou O 2 0 0 0 0 0
123 Folda Dominik HC Frýdlant U 3 0 0 0 12 0
124 Hruška Michal HC TS Varnsdorf O 1 0 0 0 2 0
125 Jandejsek Adam HC Česká Lípa O 10 0 0 0 39 0
126 Knap Daniel Lomnice nad Popelkou U 4 0 0 0 25 0
127 Kožarik Ondřej HC Frýdlant U 6 0 0 0 2 0
128 Krebs Šimon HC Frýdlant U 1 0 0 0 0 0
129 Krupička Lukáš HC Česká Lípa U 6 0 0 0 2 0
130 Kulda Robin Lomnice nad Popelkou U 2 0 0 0 0 0
131 Lorenz Matyáš HC Česká Lípa U 5 0 0 0 0 0
132 Öszi Jan HC Frýdlant U 1 0 0 0 0 0
133 Svoboda Michal HC Stavební stroje Jičín O 4 0 0 0 2 0
134 Vaněk Jan HC TS Varnsdorf O 1 0 0 0 0 0
135 Várady Daniel Lomnice nad Popelkou O 2 0 0 0 0 0
136 Veroněk Jakub HC TS Varnsdorf O 5 0 0 0 0 0
137 Zákoutský Jiří HC Turnov 1931 O 1 0 0 0 0 0