Statistiky hráčů

Hráč Tým Post Z G A B T +/-
1. Průšek Milan HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 16 21 27 48 8 0
2. Tomíček Václav HC Slavoj Liberec U 17 18 18 36 18 0
3. Prokop Jan HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 17 11 20 31 14 0
4. Hladík Jakub HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 13 16 14 30 25 0
5. Kollman Lukáš HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 17 19 11 30 2 0
6. Herda Jiří HC Slavoj Liberec U 14 15 14 29 8 0
7. Maděra Daniel HC Turnov 1931 z.s. U 17 16 11 27 10 0
8. Benda Petr HC Frýdlant U 18 9 15 24 4 0
9. Burkoň Jan HC Slavoj Liberec U 16 5 17 22 10 0
10. Maťátko Martin Lomnice nad Popelkou U 18 14 8 22 4 0
11. Žalud Ondřej HC Stavební stroje Jičín O 16 5 16 21 36 0
12. Krejčík Matěj HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 13 8 12 20 4 0
13. Kysela Petr HC Turnov 1931 z.s. U 18 12 8 20 4 0
14. Marček David HC Stavební stroje Jičín O 17 3 17 20 8 0
15. Matějka Jaroslav HC TS Varnsdorf U 17 5 15 20 6 0
16. Šesták Jakub HC Slavoj Liberec U 15 8 12 20 6 0
17. Žďánský Martin HC TS Varnsdorf U 17 10 10 20 14 0
18. Rubeš Filip HC Frýdlant U 18 8 11 19 6 0
19. Beníšek Tomáš HC Frýdlant U 17 9 9 18 70 0
20. Chlum Filip HC Frýdlant U 17 10 8 18 4 0
21. Suska Josef HC Turnov 1931 z.s. U 15 8 10 18 24 0
22. Drahoňovský Daniel Lomnice nad Popelkou U 12 7 10 17 26 0
23. Junek Jiří Lomnice nad Popelkou U 18 8 9 17 8 0
24. Šebesta Jakub HC Slavoj Liberec U 17 4 13 17 20 0
25. Žďárský Martin HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 12 8 9 17 0 0
26. Borovec Zdeněk HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 14 11 5 16 26 0
27. Lemfeld Radek Lomnice nad Popelkou O 14 8 8 16 63 0
28. Mizera Filip Lomnice nad Popelkou U 18 9 7 16 14 0
29. Preussler Milan HC Česká Lípa U 17 8 8 16 40 0
30. Matějka Vojtěch HC Frýdlant U 17 9 6 15 26 0
31. Zákoutský Jan HC Turnov 1931 z.s. O 18 1 14 15 16 0
32. Kolmann Martin HC Frýdlant O 18 6 8 14 28 0
33. Nový Radek HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 16 5 9 14 12 0
34. Vondráček Jan HC Turnov 1931 z.s. U 18 6 8 14 16 0
35. Martinec Vladimír Lomnice nad Popelkou O 18 1 12 13 16 0
36. Černý Ondřej HC TS Varnsdorf O 17 8 4 12 8 0
37. Knap David Lomnice nad Popelkou U 10 5 7 12 31 0
38. Kotyza Jan HC Turnov 1931 z.s. U 9 8 4 12 26 0
39. Prokop František HC TS Varnsdorf U 17 8 4 12 36 0
40. Sedmík Vojtěch HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 11 7 5 12 8 0
41. Šorejs Matěj HC Slavoj Liberec O 6 6 6 12 36 0
42. Švík Roman HC Turnov 1931 z.s. U 13 2 10 12 53 0
43. Češka Jaroslav HC Česká Lípa U 11 5 6 11 20 0
44. Hloušek Karel HC Turnov 1931 z.s. U 12 6 5 11 6 0
45. Janda Tomáš HC Frýdlant U 15 5 6 11 24 0
46. Peřina Jiří HC Slavoj Liberec U 11 5 6 11 14 0
47. Šesták Václav HC Česká Lípa U 14 8 3 11 2 0
48. Starosta Martin HC Slavoj Liberec O 16 6 5 11 57 0
49. Syrovátka Jakub Lomnice nad Popelkou O 18 0 11 11 41 0
50. Syrovátka Lukáš Lomnice nad Popelkou U 16 4 7 11 14 0
51. Bali Šoltés Petr HC TS Varnsdorf O 17 5 5 10 6 0
52. Bláha Martin HC Slavoj Liberec U 7 7 3 10 2 0
53. Damnitz Jakub HC TS Varnsdorf U 17 4 6 10 2 0
54. Šír Jakub HC Frýdlant U 11 5 5 10 6 0
55. Folda Lukáš HC Frýdlant U 14 5 4 9 6 0
56. Hanuš Pavel HC Turnov 1931 z.s. U 18 4 5 9 46 0
57. Maryška Jiří Lomnice nad Popelkou U 12 5 4 9 10 0
58. Rubeš David HC TS Varnsdorf U 18 6 3 9 16 0
59. Rudiš Darek Lomnice nad Popelkou U 12 8 1 9 33 0
60. Beran Petr HC Frýdlant O 18 0 8 8 2 0
61. Holčák Radek HC Česká Lípa O 13 5 3 8 49 0
62. Kotrč Jan HC Frýdlant U 15 1 7 8 0 0
63. Kouřil Tomáš HC Česká Lípa U 10 4 4 8 42 0
64. Kysilka Marek HC Turnov 1931 z.s. O 15 1 7 8 38 0
65. Richter Jaroslav HC Stavební stroje Jičín O 16 3 5 8 16 0
66. Brzák Stanislav HC Stavební stroje Jičín O 8 2 5 7 8 0
67. Krupička Lukáš HC Česká Lípa U 13 4 3 7 8 0
68. Slavík Jan HC Frýdlant O 12 2 5 7 18 0
69. Duda Jakub HC Turnov 1931 z.s. O 17 1 5 6 8 0
70. Duda Martin HC Slavoj Liberec O 14 0 6 6 16 0
71. Dvořák Vítek HC Česká Lípa U 13 3 3 6 4 0
72. Gazsi Matěj HC Česká Lípa U 18 2 4 6 6 0
73. Horáček Tomáš HC Slavoj Liberec O 13 3 3 6 18 0
74. Hujer Martin HC Turnov 1931 z.s. U 16 4 2 6 4 0
75. Klinger Michael HC Frýdlant O 7 2 4 6 4 0
76. Michajličenko Petr HC Česká Lípa O 13 3 3 6 44 0
77. Mikolášek Petr HC Stavební stroje Jičín O 15 1 5 6 2 0
78. Oplt Daniel HC TS Varnsdorf O 14 2 4 6 24 0
79. Špaček Michal Lomnice nad Popelkou O 11 3 3 6 6 0
80. Veber Ondřej HC Česká Lípa U 13 1 5 6 6 0
81. Borecký David HC Frýdlant U 11 2 3 5 4 0
82. Doubek Petr HC Frýdlant O 15 1 4 5 28 0
83. Vajsejtl Pavel HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 15 2 3 5 0 0
84. Zbroj Lukáš HC Turnov 1931 z.s. O 11 1 4 5 34 0
85. Beránek Milan HC Slavoj Liberec O 14 2 2 4 10 0
86. Černohorský Filip HC TS Varnsdorf O 9 1 3 4 2 0
87. Černý Adam HC Česká Lípa O 14 0 4 4 20 0
88. Hamerský Ondřej HC Stavební stroje Jičín O 3 2 2 4 4 0
89. Hruška Michal HC Česká Lípa U 13 1 3 4 24 0
90. Ineman Filip HC Česká Lípa U 8 2 2 4 0 0
91. Jakubec Tomáš HC Frýdlant U 14 2 2 4 8 0
92. Minařík Marcel HC Česká Lípa U 6 3 1 4 0 0
93. Pešek Adam HC TS Varnsdorf U 8 0 4 4 2 0
94. Zákoutský Jiří HC Turnov 1931 z.s. O 17 1 3 4 26 0
95. Arnold Tomáš HC TS Varnsdorf U 7 2 1 3 6 0
96. Daněk Pavel Lomnice nad Popelkou U 8 2 1 3 0 0
97. Falta Josef HC TS Varnsdorf O 2 1 2 3 0 0
98. Kotula Lukáš Lomnice nad Popelkou O 13 3 0 3 6 0
99. Kulda Robin Lomnice nad Popelkou O 11 2 1 3 8 0
100. Mečíř Jakub HC Frýdlant O 5 0 3 3 6 0
101. Najman Jakub HC Stavební stroje Jičín O 9 2 1 3 6 0
102. Novák Václav HC Česká Lípa O 9 1 2 3 30 0
103. Pípa Daniel HC TS Varnsdorf O 14 1 2 3 22 0
104. Šimáněk Petr HC Slavoj Liberec U 15 2 1 3 8 0
105. Urban Martin HC Slavoj Liberec O 8 0 3 3 14 0
106. Valdhans David HC Česká Lípa U 6 2 1 3 0 0
107. Berka Filip Lomnice nad Popelkou U 9 1 1 2 4 0
108. Dvořák Josef HC Turnov 1931 z.s. U 7 2 0 2 2 0
109. Havel Jonáš HC Česká Lípa U 6 1 1 2 4 0
110. Hlister Ján HC Frýdlant U 15 1 1 2 14 0
111. Horák Karel HC TS Varnsdorf U 4 2 0 2 0 0
112. Kment Jan HC TS Varnsdorf U 4 0 2 2 2 0
113. Knap Pavel HC Slavoj Liberec U 6 1 1 2 2 0
114. Kuch David Lomnice nad Popelkou O 13 0 2 2 18 0
115. Kvaček Martin HC TS Varnsdorf O 9 0 2 2 2 0
116. Pěnkava Libor HC Slavoj Liberec U 8 1 1 2 0 0
117. Pešek Martin HC Slavoj Liberec O 9 1 1 2 43 0
118. Rašín Lukáš HC Česká Lípa O 6 0 2 2 10 0
119. Šimůnek Jiří HC Turnov 1931 z.s. U 16 1 1 2 4 0
120. Tenkrát Bohuslav HC TS Varnsdorf O 9 1 1 2 0 0
121. Vorel Jan HC Slavoj Liberec O 7 1 1 2 6 0
122. Zákoutský Petr HC Turnov 1931 z.s. O 10 0 2 2 0 0
123. Zet Lukáš HC Česká Lípa O 9 1 1 2 24 0
124. Bulva Ondřej HC Česká Lípa O 4 0 1 1 4 0
125. Čejka Michal HC Frýdlant U 2 1 0 1 2 0
126. Dám Jan HC Turnov 1931 z.s. O 1 0 1 1 12 0
127. Damašek Zdeněk HC TS Varnsdorf U 9 1 0 1 12 0
128. Jágr Petr HC Turnov 1931 z.s. U 4 1 0 1 14 0
129. Knap Daniel Lomnice nad Popelkou U 3 0 1 1 14 0
130. Kožarik Ondřej HC Frýdlant U 2 1 0 1 0 0
131. Matějka Jan HC TS Varnsdorf U 13 0 1 1 2 0
132. Osmani Florián HC Česká Lípa U 12 1 0 1 2 0
133. Öszi Jan HC Frýdlant O 2 1 0 1 0 0
134. Procházka Tomáš HC TS Varnsdorf O 5 1 0 1 4 0
135. Sehnoutek Jakub Lomnice nad Popelkou U 9 1 0 1 6 0
136. Šváb Jakub HC TS Varnsdorf U 4 1 0 1 4 0
137. Svoboda Jiří HC Slavoj Liberec O 1 0 1 1 2 0
138. Veselý Lukáš HC TS Varnsdorf U 14 1 0 1 6 0
139. Žák Jiří HC Česká Lípa O 7 0 1 1 2 0
140. Bartoš Tadeáš Lomnice nad Popelkou O 6 0 0 0 0 0
141. Bauer David HC Česká Lípa U 2 0 0 0 0 0
142. Bitman Petr HC Frýdlant O 7 0 0 0 2 0
143. Bláha David Lomnice nad Popelkou U 1 0 0 0 2 0
144. Capulič Patrik HC Frýdlant O 0 0 0 0 0 0
145. Fichtner Daniel HC TS Varnsdorf U 1 0 0 0 2 0
146. Hájek Jan HC Frýdlant U 1 0 0 0 0 0
147. Hau Jiří HC Česká Lípa U 4 0 0 0 0 0
148. Havlíček Filip HC Frýdlant O 1 0 0 0 0 0
149. Heinze Richard HC TS Varnsdorf U 1 0 0 0 0 0
150. Hercog Lukáš HC TS Varnsdorf U 9 0 0 0 2 0
151. Isach Daniel HC Turnov 1931 z.s. U 1 0 0 0 0 0
152. Ivanyuk Alexandr HC Česká Lípa U 2 0 0 0 0 0
153. Kalfiřt Jakub Lomnice nad Popelkou U 0 0 0 0 0 0
154. Kapoun Miroslav HC Slavoj Liberec O 1 0 0 0 2 0
155. Karásek Petr Lomnice nad Popelkou U 2 0 0 0 2 0
156. Krumpholc Tomáš HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 2 0 0 0 0 0
157. Nedomlel Ladislav HC TS Varnsdorf O 13 0 0 0 4 0
158. Němeček Tomáš HC Frýdlant O 7 0 0 0 0 0
159. Pabiška Marek HC Slavoj Liberec U 1 0 0 0 0 0
160. Pletka Václav HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 0 0 0 0 0 0
161. Pojsl Vojtěch Lomnice nad Popelkou U 6 0 0 0 0 0
162. Psota Pavel HC Slavoj Liberec U 1 0 0 0 0 0
163. Rutkovský Jan Lomnice nad Popelkou U 0 0 0 0 0 0
164. Selivanov Roco Philip Esposito HC Česká Lípa U 4 0 0 0 4 0
165. Šimůnek Jakub HC Turnov 1931 z.s. O 9 0 0 0 2 0
166. Slavík Tomáš HC Frýdlant O 4 0 0 0 0 0
167. Šostý Marek HC Frýdlant U 1 0 0 0 25 0
168. Vajsejtl Pavel HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 4 0 0 0 0 0
169. Vaszily Tibor HC Česká Lípa U 1 0 0 0 0 0
170. Zelinger Filip HC Česká Lípa U 2 0 0 0 2 0