Statistiky

# Hráč Tým Post Z G A B T +/-
1 Tomíček Václav HC Slavoj Liberec U 24 19 29 48 24 0
2 Maděra Daniel HC Turnov 1931 U 21 23 21 44 16 0
3 Kysela Petr HC Turnov 1931 U 23 15 25 40 4 0
4 Kollman Lukáš HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 19 22 17 39 4 0
5 Benda Petr HC Frýdlant U 24 22 13 35 8 0
6 Hladík Jakub HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 20 16 18 34 4 0
7 Průšek Milan HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 21 13 20 33 2 0
8 Matějka Vojtěch HC Frýdlant U 20 17 15 32 41 0
9 Švík Roman HC Turnov 1931 U 18 14 18 32 6 0
10 Šesták Jakub HC Slavoj Liberec U 24 17 14 31 14 0
11 Žďánský Martin HC TS Varnsdorf U 22 14 15 29 32 0
12 Kotyza Jan HC Turnov 1931 O 21 13 16 29 52 0
13 Herda Jiří HC Slavoj Liberec U 13 13 13 26 4 0
14 Maďar Patrik HC Turnov 1931 U 17 14 11 25 23 0
15 Mizera Filip Lomnice nad Popelkou U 24 14 11 25 39 0
16 Matějka Jaroslav HC TS Varnsdorf U 23 15 9 24 8 0
17 Junek Jiří Lomnice nad Popelkou U 23 15 8 23 10 0
18 Dospěl Luboš HC Slavoj Liberec U 21 12 11 23 16 0
19 Miškovský Daniel HC Turnov 1931 U 11 10 13 23 6 0
20 Prokop Jan HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 19 9 14 23 12 0
21 Holčák Radek HC Česká Lípa U 21 12 10 22 22 0
22 Hloušek Karel HC Turnov 1931 U 20 12 9 21 8 0
23 Vondráček Jan HC Turnov 1931 U 19 12 9 21 10 0
24 Peřina Jiří HC Slavoj Liberec U 21 11 10 21 35 0
25 Maťátko Martin Lomnice nad Popelkou U 21 10 11 21 0 0
26 Žalud Ondřej HC Stavební stroje Jičín O 21 10 11 21 2 0
27 Kožarik Ondřej HC Frýdlant U 23 9 12 21 10 0
28 Preussler Milan HC Česká Lípa U 21 11 9 20 18 0
29 Kloutvor Lukáš HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 24 10 10 20 14 0
30 Krupička Lukáš HC Česká Lípa U 14 9 11 20 2 0
31 Suska Josef HC Turnov 1931 U 22 7 13 20 24 0
32 Pilař Petr HC Stavební stroje Jičín O 20 5 15 20 14 0
33 Rubeš Filip HC Frýdlant U 18 9 10 19 24 0
34 Veber Ondřej HC Česká Lípa U 18 8 11 19 20 0
35 Knap David HC Turnov 1931 U 16 6 13 19 6 0
36 Bláha Martin HC Slavoj Liberec U 22 13 5 18 4 0
37 Chlum Filip HC Frýdlant U 22 8 10 18 20 0
38 Rudiš Darek Lomnice nad Popelkou U 18 6 12 18 2 0
39 Zákoutský Jan HC Turnov 1931 O 24 5 12 17 12 0
40 Novák Václav HC Česká Lípa O 21 4 13 17 94 0
41 Maryška Jiří Lomnice nad Popelkou U 17 12 4 16 23 0
42 Liška Adam HC Slavoj Liberec U 24 10 6 16 26 0
43 Prokop František HC TS Varnsdorf U 22 8 7 15 30 0
44 Šír Jakub HC Frýdlant U 23 7 8 15 54 0
45 Burkoň Jan HC Slavoj Liberec U 22 4 11 15 4 0
46 Šafařovský Petr HC Turnov 1931 U 12 4 11 15 6 0
47 Čakajík Martin Lomnice nad Popelkou O 20 3 12 15 8 0
48 Damašek Filip HC TS Varnsdorf O 21 5 9 14 34 0
49 Syrovátka Jakub Lomnice nad Popelkou O 24 3 11 14 14 0
50 Dvořák Erik HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 21 9 4 13 8 0
51 Žák Jiří HC Česká Lípa O 15 8 5 13 6 0
52 Drahoňovský Daniel Lomnice nad Popelkou U 15 7 6 13 14 0
53 Syrovátka Lukáš Lomnice nad Popelkou U 14 7 6 13 4 0
54 Kolmann Martin HC Frýdlant O 20 6 7 13 38 0
55 Sedmík Vojtěch HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 18 6 7 13 12 0
56 Adamec Miloslav HC Slavoj Liberec O 19 3 10 13 12 0
57 Havlíček Filip HC Slavoj Liberec O 21 3 10 13 4 0
58 Martinec Vladimír Lomnice nad Popelkou O 23 1 12 13 34 0
59 Damnitz Jakub HC TS Varnsdorf U 22 7 5 12 4 0
60 Borovec Zdeněk HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 11 6 6 12 12 0
61 Minařík Marcel HC Česká Lípa U 12 4 8 12 8 0
62 Šesták Václav HC Česká Lípa U 15 4 8 12 6 0
63 Češka Jaroslav HC Česká Lípa U 16 6 5 11 32 0
64 Bašek Dominik HC Česká Lípa U 21 5 6 11 12 0
65 Pešek Adam HC TS Varnsdorf U 22 5 6 11 2 0
66 Beránek Michal HC Česká Lípa O 23 4 7 11 42 0
67 Capulič Patrik HC Slavoj Liberec O 23 4 7 11 12 0
68 Černý Ondřej HC TS Varnsdorf O 22 2 9 11 8 0
69 Beran Petr HC Frýdlant O 22 1 10 11 2 0
70 Janda Tomáš HC Frýdlant U 15 7 3 10 10 0
71 Rašín Lukáš HC Česká Lípa O 15 3 7 10 59 0
72 Pojsl Vojtěch HC Slavoj Liberec U 24 2 8 10 4 0
73 Klinger Michael HC Frýdlant O 17 1 9 10 29 0
74 Slavík Jan HC Frýdlant O 14 1 9 10 28 0
75 Nikl Petr HC Česká Lípa U 11 7 2 9 2 0
76 Folda Lukáš HC Frýdlant U 4 5 4 9 2 0
77 Vyhlídko Štěpán Lomnice nad Popelkou U 9 5 4 9 6 0
78 Beníšek Tomáš HC Frýdlant U 18 3 6 9 56 0
79 Jandejsek Adam HC Turnov 1931 O 11 3 6 9 46 0
80 Marček David HC Stavební stroje Jičín O 20 2 7 9 8 0
81 Zákoutský Jiří HC Turnov 1931 O 21 0 9 9 6 0
82 Václavec Zdeněk Lomnice nad Popelkou U 21 5 3 8 14 0
83 Zbroj Lukáš HC Turnov 1931 O 17 5 3 8 53 0
84 Bali Šoltés Petr HC TS Varnsdorf O 19 4 4 8 24 0
85 France Vojtěch HC Česká Lípa O 20 3 5 8 12 0
86 Nikolič Jakub HC Slavoj Liberec U 19 3 5 8 8 0
87 Kotrč Jan HC Frýdlant U 14 2 6 8 8 0
88 Najman Jakub HC Stavební stroje Jičín O 19 1 7 8 10 0
89 Knap Daniel Lomnice nad Popelkou U 9 3 4 7 10 0
90 Kouřil Tomáš HC TS Varnsdorf U 19 3 4 7 16 0
91 Němec Vojtěch HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 14 3 4 7 69 0
92 Zákoutský Petr HC Turnov 1931 O 19 3 4 7 16 0
93 Hlister Ján HC Frýdlant U 21 2 5 7 60 0
94 Chovanec Jan HC TS Varnsdorf U 8 1 6 7 0 0
95 Ineman Filip HC Česká Lípa U 12 5 1 6 0 0
96 Špaček Michal Lomnice nad Popelkou O 7 5 1 6 2 0
97 Horák Karel HC TS Varnsdorf U 7 3 3 6 4 0
98 Vajsejtl Pavel HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 16 2 4 6 0 0
99 Richter Jaroslav HC Stavební stroje Jičín O 18 1 5 6 12 0
100 Šorejs Matěj HC Slavoj Liberec O 15 0 6 6 44 0
101 Doubek Petr HC Frýdlant O 17 3 2 5 18 0
102 Kysilka Marek HC Turnov 1931 O 16 2 3 5 30 0
103 Nový Radek HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 8 2 3 5 0 0
104 Strnádek Matěj Lomnice nad Popelkou O 14 2 3 5 2 0
105 Kuch David Lomnice nad Popelkou O 17 1 4 5 8 0
106 Mikolášek Petr HC Stavební stroje Jičín O 15 1 4 5 6 0
107 Duda Martin HC Slavoj Liberec O 21 0 5 5 20 0
108 Havel Jonáš HC Česká Lípa U 18 3 1 4 17 0
109 Rubeš David HC TS Varnsdorf U 18 3 1 4 6 0
110 Vaněk Jan HC TS Varnsdorf U 14 3 1 4 2 0
111 Oplt Daniel HC TS Varnsdorf U 18 2 2 4 10 0
112 Rydval Ondřej Lomnice nad Popelkou U 9 2 2 4 0 0
113 Salaba Petr HC Slavoj Liberec U 20 2 2 4 8 0
114 Vondra Pavel HC Česká Lípa U 9 2 2 4 0 0
115 Černohorský Filip HC TS Varnsdorf O 10 1 3 4 6 0
116 Veroněk Martin HC TS Varnsdorf U 10 1 3 4 16 0
117 Kotyk Martin Lomnice nad Popelkou O 9 0 4 4 0 0
118 Račko Pavel Lomnice nad Popelkou U 14 0 4 4 6 0
119 Starosta Martin HC Slavoj Liberec O 14 0 4 4 8 0
120 Arnold Tomáš HC TS Varnsdorf O 8 2 1 3 2 0
121 Duda Jakub HC Turnov 1931 O 4 2 1 3 0 0
122 Novák Martin HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 7 2 1 3 4 0
123 Borecký David HC Frýdlant U 12 1 2 3 6 0
124 Dvořák Vítek HC Česká Lípa U 13 1 2 3 2 0
125 Šíp Patrik Lomnice nad Popelkou U 12 1 2 3 0 0
126 Žďárský Martin HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 10 1 2 3 8 0
127 Zet Lukáš HC Česká Lípa O 12 1 2 3 36 0
128 Pípa Daniel HC TS Varnsdorf O 23 0 3 3 24 0
129 Tenkrát Bohuslav HC TS Varnsdorf O 16 0 3 3 0 0
130 Kadlec Zdenek HC TS Varnsdorf U 10 2 0 2 4 0
131 Berka Filip Lomnice nad Popelkou U 12 1 1 2 6 0
132 Černý Josef Lomnice nad Popelkou O 21 1 1 2 40 0
133 Krumpholc Tomáš HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 6 1 1 2 0 0
134 Lorenz Matyáš HC Česká Lípa U 5 1 1 2 0 0
135 Pabiška Marek HC Slavoj Liberec U 1 1 1 2 2 0
136 Pešek Martin HC Slavoj Liberec O 7 1 1 2 4 0
137 Rydval Tomáš Lomnice nad Popelkou U 8 1 1 2 0 0
138 Verner Tomáš HC Turnov 1931 U 8 1 1 2 4 0
139 Öszi Jan HC Frýdlant O 8 0 2 2 0 0
140 Šimůnek Jiří HC Frýdlant U 21 0 2 2 16 0
141 Arlt Petr HC Frýdlant O 6 1 0 1 10 0
142 Gazsi Matěj HC Česká Lípa U 12 1 0 1 0 0
143 Heinze Richard HC TS Varnsdorf U 4 1 0 1 0 0
144 Veselý Stanislav HC TS Varnsdorf U 4 1 0 1 0 0
145 Vrba David Lomnice nad Popelkou U 13 1 0 1 2 0
146 Hanuš Pavel HC Turnov 1931 U 2 0 1 1 0 0
147 Hásek Zbyněk HC Slavoj Liberec U 3 0 1 1 0 0
148 Hercog Lukáš HC TS Varnsdorf U 5 0 1 1 0 0
149 Lemfeld Radek Lomnice nad Popelkou O 1 0 1 1 0 0
150 Matějka Jan HC TS Varnsdorf U 5 0 1 1 0 0
151 Mikan Vladimír HC Frýdlant O 8 0 1 1 2 0
152 Minařík František HC Česká Lípa O 3 0 1 1 4 0
153 Petrov Oleg Lomnice nad Popelkou U 1 0 1 1 2 0
154 Řeháček Adam Lomnice nad Popelkou O 14 0 1 1 19 0
155 Šimůnek Jakub HC Frýdlant O 9 0 1 1 4 0
156 Sitár Tomáš HC TS Varnsdorf O 5 0 1 1 2 0
157 Bertram Sandro HC TS Varnsdorf O 3 0 0 0 0 0
158 Budka Dominik HC Frýdlant U 3 0 0 0 0 0
159 Damašek Zdeněk HC TS Varnsdorf U 10 0 0 0 16 0
160 Hartan Vojtěch HC Slavoj Liberec U 2 0 0 0 4 0
161 Ivashchenko Davyd Lomnice nad Popelkou U 1 0 0 0 0 0
162 Jarábek Richard HC TS Varnsdorf O 4 0 0 0 4 0
163 Mečíř Jakub HC Frýdlant O 19 0 0 0 49 0
164 Nedomlel Ladislav HC TS Varnsdorf O 3 0 0 0 2 0
165 Pěnkava Libor HC Slavoj Liberec O 2 0 0 0 0 0
166 Růzha Šimon HC Česká Lípa U 1 0 0 0 0 0
167 Sehnoutek Jakub Lomnice nad Popelkou U 5 0 0 0 4 0
168 Šimek Filip Lomnice nad Popelkou U 1 0 0 0 0 0
169 Stejskal Martin HC Česká Lípa U 3 0 0 0 0 0
170 Ullmann Jan HC Slavoj Liberec O 7 0 0 0 2 0
171 Vaněček Jiří HC Slavoj Liberec O 2 0 0 0 4 0
172 Vaszily Tibor HC Česká Lípa U 1 0 0 0 0 0