Kanadské bodování


Hráč Tým Post Z G A B T +/-
1. Žídek Jakub Moravskoslezský kraj U 4 5 4 9 2 5
2. Pavelka Ondřej Královéhradecký kraj U 4 3 5 8 0 1
3. Tomek Petr Kraj Vysočina U 4 4 4 8 0 0
4. Žalud Filip Karlovarský kraj U 3 5 3 8 0 0
5. Hečko Martin Jihočeský kraj U 4 5 2 7 6 0
6. Maxa Jiří Plzeňský kraj U 2 4 3 7 0 0
7. Benda Adrian Karlovarský kraj U 3 5 1 6 2 0
8. Matějka Jakub Plzeňský kraj U 2 2 4 6 2 0
9. Pavlík Tadeáš Královéhradecký kraj U 4 5 1 6 2 2
10. Weiss Matěj Moravskoslezský kraj U 4 5 1 6 0 5
11. Havlena Ondřej Jihočeský kraj U 2 3 2 5 0 0
12. Lédl Matyáš Kraj Vysočina U 4 3 2 5 0 0
13. Zolnaj Adam Karlovarský kraj U 3 4 1 5 2 0
14. Beránek Jakub Liberecký kraj O 3 1 3 4 2 0
15. Bulat Vojtěch Královéhradecký kraj U 4 1 3 4 0 3
16. Chasák Jan Plzeňský kraj U 2 2 2 4 0 0
17. Fleischman David Jihočeský kraj U 4 1 3 4 0 0
18. Jiřík Tomáš Jihočeský kraj O 2 0 4 4 2 0
19. Kinter Filip Jihočeský kraj U 4 2 2 4 0 0
20. Klanica Patrik Královéhradecký kraj U 4 2 2 4 0 2
21. Klíma Filip Královéhradecký kraj U 4 3 1 4 0 1
22. Müller Matyáš Jihočeský kraj U 4 2 2 4 0 0
23. Podrabský Jakub Jihočeský kraj U 4 1 3 4 2 0
24. Popovych Ivan Plzeňský kraj U 2 2 2 4 2 0
25. Schmied Matyáš Jihočeský kraj U 2 1 3 4 0 0
26. Šebesta Michal Moravskoslezský kraj U 4 3 1 4 0 -1
27. Šedivec Matyáš Karlovarský kraj U 3 1 3 4 0 0
28. Smékal Štěpán Královéhradecký kraj U 4 2 2 4 0 2
29. Sokol Štěpán Plzeňský kraj U 2 2 2 4 0 0
30. Strachota Jiří Jihočeský kraj U 4 3 1 4 0 0
31. Svoboda Václav Jihočeský kraj U 2 2 2 4 0 0
32. Egart Tadeáš Kraj Vysočina U 4 1 2 3 0 0
33. Hanzal Daniel Jihočeský kraj U 4 1 2 3 0 0
34. Hofman Lukáš Královéhradecký kraj U 4 1 2 3 2 -1
35. Kačírek Ondřej Pardubický kraj U 4 1 2 3 2 0
36. Kelner Lukáš Jihočeský kraj U 2 2 1 3 0 0
37. Krček David Karlovarský kraj U 2 1 2 3 0 0
38. Michalík René Moravskoslezský kraj O 4 1 2 3 2 0
39. Morcinek Filip Moravskoslezský kraj U 4 1 2 3 0 4
40. Pýcha Tomáš Jihočeský kraj U 2 1 2 3 2 0
41. Skála Dominik Karlovarský kraj U 3 0 3 3 2 0
42. Urlich Vojtěch Královéhradecký kraj U 4 1 2 3 2 0
43. Václavíček Martin Královéhradecký kraj U 4 1 2 3 2 0
44. Vaško Ondřej Pardubický kraj U 4 3 0 3 2 0
45. Zmrhal David Kraj Vysočina O 4 2 1 3 2 0
46. Albert Arel Kraj Vysočina U 4 1 1 2 4 0
47. Bartuška Jan Jihočeský kraj U 2 2 0 2 0 0
48. Brezovský Matúš Karlovarský kraj U 1 1 1 2 0 0
49. Brožek Václav Kraj Vysočina U 4 1 1 2 4 0
50. Brzák Filip Královéhradecký kraj U 4 1 1 2 0 -1
51. Hájek Mikuláš Kraj Vysočina U 4 1 1 2 2 0
52. Hanzlík František Plzeňský kraj U 2 0 2 2 0 0
53. Hozman Dan Olomoucký kraj O 4 0 2 2 0 -1
54. Jebousek Šimon Pardubický kraj U 4 1 1 2 0 0
55. Katzer Vít Pardubický kraj U 2 1 1 2 2 0
56. Kouba Martin Kraj Vysočina U 4 2 0 2 4 0
57. Kratejl Jan Plzeňský kraj U 2 2 0 2 0 0
58. Landsman Mathias Pardubický kraj U 4 1 1 2 2 0
59. Nedorost Václav Jihočeský kraj U 2 2 0 2 2 0
60. Nejedlý Radek Kraj Vysočina U 4 0 2 2 0 0
61. Novák Matěj Pardubický kraj U 4 1 1 2 6 0
62. Pavliš Tomáš Pardubický kraj U 2 1 1 2 0 0
63. Pech Lukáš Karlovarský kraj U 2 1 1 2 0 0
64. Pekr Tomáš Olomoucký kraj U 4 1 1 2 0 -3
65. Pěnčíková Kateřina Moravskoslezský kraj U 4 1 1 2 0 -3
66. Protivánek Daniel Královéhradecký kraj U 4 1 1 2 0 0
67. Pufr Antonín Jihočeský kraj O 2 0 2 2 2 0
68. Řípa Dominik Olomoucký kraj U 2 2 0 2 0 0
69. Tománek Matěj Plzeňský kraj U 2 1 1 2 4 0
70. Vaněček Jakub Kraj Vysočina O 4 0 2 2 2 0
71. Vogl Samuel Olomoucký kraj U 4 1 1 2 2 -2
72. Vrzal Tomáš Jihočeský kraj O 4 2 0 2 4 0
73. Bauer Matěj Karlovarský kraj O 3 0 1 1 0 0
74. Bednář Ondřej Karlovarský kraj O 3 1 0 1 2 0
75. Boháč David Jihočeský kraj U 1 1 0 1 2 0
76. Botka Martin Jihočeský kraj U 1 1 0 1 0 0
77. Bouchner Damian Liberecký kraj U 1 0 1 1 0 0
78. Černý Vojtěch Olomoucký kraj O 2 0 1 1 4 1
79. Choma David Liberecký kraj O 3 1 0 1 0 0
80. Chudada Štěpán Liberecký kraj U 3 1 0 1 0 0
81. Fiala Matyáš Plzeňský kraj O 2 0 1 1 0 0
82. Franc Damián Karlovarský kraj U 3 1 0 1 0 0
83. Glos Vítězslav Moravskoslezský kraj O 4 0 1 1 0 3
84. Hampl Jan Karlovarský kraj O 1 0 1 1 0 0
85. Hanek Adam Karlovarský kraj O 3 1 0 1 0 0
86. Horák Jiří Liberecký kraj O 2 0 1 1 0 0
87. Hoť Filip Liberecký kraj O 3 0 1 1 0 0
88. Hrček Jan Moravskoslezský kraj U 4 0 1 1 0 -3
89. Katolický Šimon Kraj Vysočina U 4 0 1 1 2 0
90. Kolář Aleš Pardubický kraj U 4 1 0 1 0 0
91. Kříž Samuel Liberecký kraj U 3 1 0 1 0 0
92. Leier Teodor Pardubický kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
93. Lisý Antonín Kraj Vysočina U 2 1 0 1 0 0
94. Lyčka Dalibor Moravskoslezský kraj O 4 0 1 1 0 0
95. Mairich Martin Liberecký kraj U 3 1 0 1 0 0
96. Moulis Aleš Karlovarský kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
97. Niemczyk Petr Moravskoslezský kraj O 2 0 1 1 0 -2
98. Pánková Adéla Jihočeský kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
99. Pitter Václav Plzeňský kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
100. Planka Matěj Moravskoslezský kraj O 4 0 1 1 0 4
101. Postupa Matyáš Pardubický kraj U 4 0 1 1 4 0
102. Řehák René Moravskoslezský kraj U 4 1 0 1 2 -3
103. Ryšavý Matěj Olomoucký kraj U 4 1 0 1 2 -2
104. Šanc Tomáš Královéhradecký kraj O 4 0 1 1 2 2
105. Sekanina Tobiáš Olomoucký kraj U 4 1 0 1 0 -1
106. Slováček Jakub Olomoucký kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
107. Smékal Lukáš Olomoucký kraj O 4 0 1 1 0 0
108. Špičák Jan Olomoucký kraj O 2 1 0 1 0 0
109. Šrámek Josef Jihočeský kraj O 4 1 0 1 2 0
110. Šťastný Jan Jihočeský kraj O 4 0 1 1 2 0
111. Šulan Marek Plzeňský kraj O 2 0 1 1 0 0
112. Ulrych Tomáš Liberecký kraj U 1 1 0 1 0 0
113. Vencl Radek Královéhradecký kraj O 4 0 1 1 0 1
114. Veselý Jakub Olomoucký kraj O 4 1 0 1 0 -2
115. Vondruška Jaroslav Královéhradecký kraj U 4 1 0 1 0 -2
116. Wališ Jakub Královéhradecký kraj O 4 0 1 1 0 2
117. Werner David Liberecký kraj O 3 1 0 1 0 0
118. Žaroský Martin Olomoucký kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
119. Zembolová Adéla Olomoucký kraj U 2 0 1 1 2 -2
120. Baksalary Matyáš Liberecký kraj U 3 0 0 0 4 0
121. Blažek Tomáš Pardubický kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
122. Bořuta Lukas Joseph Liberecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 2 0
123. Brebeck Jakub Moravskoslezský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 -1
124. Brož Šimon Plzeňský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
125. Bufka Jan Karlovarský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
126. Čermák Tomáš Plzeňský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
127. Duben Miroslav Kraj Vysočina O 4 0 0 0 0 0
128. Dvořák Dalibor Plzeňský kraj O 2 0 0 0 4 0
129. Ficenec William Královéhradecký kraj O 4 0 0 0 0 -2
130. Hejda Ondřej Jihočeský kraj O 4 0 0 0 0 0
131. Hlobil Matyáš Olomoucký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 -1
132. Holík Aleš Karlovarský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
133. Hrabčák Samuel Liberecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
134. Hrodek Štěpán Kraj Vysočina U 2 0 0 0 2 0
135. Jedlička Šimon Karlovarský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
136. Jindřichovský Matěj Pardubický kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
137. Kočara Adam Olomoucký kraj O 2 0 0 0 2 0
138. Kolebáč Hugo Moravskoslezský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
139. Končický Šimon Olomoucký kraj U 4 0 0 0 6 0
140. Koníř Dominik Kraj Vysočina U 4 0 0 0 4 0
141. Kopecký Matěj Kraj Vysočina U 2 0 0 0 0 0
142. Koryčanský Jiří Olomoucký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
143. Koudelka Filip Pardubický kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
144. Křížek Vojtěch Královéhradecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
145. Kubálek Dominik Moravskoslezský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
146. Kučera Matyáš Pardubický kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
147. Kulhánek Lukáš Liberecký kraj U 3 0 0 0 0 0
148. Kvapil Tomáš Liberecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
149. Laštovka Jan Jihočeský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
150. Mařík Nikolas Jihočeský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
151. Martinů Lukáš Kraj Vysočina U 2 0 0 0 0 0
152. Mikule David Liberecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
153. Moussa Václav Liberecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
154. Nácal Štěpán Pardubický kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
155. Nešvera František Karlovarský kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 0
156. Pávek Tomáš Pardubický kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
157. Pavlík Daniel Královéhradecký kraj O 4 0 0 0 2 -2
158. Petiška Matěj Královéhradecký kraj O 4 0 0 0 0 1
159. Petržela Maxmilián Olomoucký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 -1
160. Procházka Jakub Pardubický kraj U 4 0 0 0 0 0
161. Ptáček Šimon Liberecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
162. Řehořek Jiří Pardubický kraj O 4 0 0 0 4 0
163. Řivnáč Šimon Pardubický kraj O 4 0 0 0 2 0
164. Romanovský Dominik Olomoucký kraj U 2 0 0 0 2 -1
165. Schenk Jáchym Olomoucký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 -1
166. Schenk Matyáš Olomoucký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
167. Schrottenbaum David Karlovarský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
168. Škopán Jaromír Liberecký kraj U 3 0 0 0 0 0
169. Šmucr Šimon Liberecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
170. Šťástková Věra Liberecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
171. Studnický Karel Královéhradecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
172. Šurc Jan Pardubický kraj O 4 0 0 0 4 0
173. Svoboda Jiří Liberecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 2 0
174. Svozil Ladislav Moravskoslezský kraj U 4 0 0 0 4 -1
175. Szarowski Ondřej Moravskoslezský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 -2
176. Trnka Přemysl Moravskoslezský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
177. Turek Štěpán Plzeňský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
178. Uhlarik David Liberecký kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
179. Ulbrichtová Veronika Liberecký kraj U 3 0 0 0 0 0
180. Urválek Matěj Pardubický kraj O 4 0 0 0 6 0
181. Vérteši Filip Liberecký kraj U 3 0 0 0 0 0
182. Vogel Maxmilián Petr Karlovarský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
183. Vychytil Zdeněk Královéhradecký kraj O 4 0 0 0 2 1
184. Zahrádka Pavel Liberecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
185. Zatloukal Patrik Olomoucký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
186. Zeman Samuel Liberecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 2 0